119 E. 8TH Avenue

Stillwater, OK  74074

1-405-377-1978

Mon.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Tues.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:00

 

Little Dragons

Wed.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Thurs.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Fri.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Sparring

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

Weapons Training

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

Self-Defense / One-Steps

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Sparring

6:00-6:45

 

Hapkido Class

6:00-6:45

 

Black Dragons

Demo Team

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

Focus  on Forms

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages

Competition

Sparring

Mon.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Tues.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:00

 

Little Dragons

Wed.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Thurs.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Fri.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Sparring

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

Weapons Training

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

Self-Defense / One-Steps

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Sparring

6:00-6:45

 

Hapkido Class

6:00-6:45

 

Black Dragons

Demo Team

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

Focus  on Forms

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages

Competition

Sparring

Mon.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Tues.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:00

 

Little Dragons

Wed.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Thurs.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Fri.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Sparring

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

Weapons Training

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

Self-Defense / One-Steps

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Sparring

6:00-6:45

 

Hapkido Class

6:00-6:45

 

Black Dragons

Demo Team

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

Focus  on Forms

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages

Competition

Sparring

Oklahoma Taekwondo is a  proud member of:

Mon.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Tues.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:00

 

Little Dragons

Wed.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Thurs.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Class

Fri.

 

3:45-4:30

 

After-School Program

4:30-5:15

 

All Ages Sparring

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

6:00-6:45

 

Hapkido Class

5:15-6:00

 

Weapons Training

6:00-6:45

 

Black Dragons

Demo Team

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Sparring

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages

Competition

Sparring

5:15-6:00

 

All Ages Class

Self-Defense / One-Steps

6:00-6:45

 

All Ages Class

Focus  on Forms